#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #GSP #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #Kevin Lee #UFC 217 #Michael Bisping

Thiago Felipe Barbosa dos Santos

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views

Thiago Felipe Barbosa dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Felipe Barbosa dos Santos
Nickname: Taekwon
Date of Birth: March 11, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Club MMA (Minas Gerais)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Claudio Prates Vilsao Team - Fight Club MMA 7
Sep 22, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:56

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights