MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Rizin 7 #Michael Bisping

  • 24 fights
  • 1076 views

19 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Thiago
Last Name: Goncalves
Nickname: Jambo
Date of Birth: September 27, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Maceio,Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights