MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Fight One #Volkan Oezdemir #Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2

  • 24 fights
  • 924 views

17 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Tetsuya
Last Name: Yamada
Nickname: Super Helper
Date of Birth: April 02, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Yokosuka, Kanigawa, Japan
Hometown: Yokosuka, Kanigawa Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shinwa Total Combat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights