MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 28 fights
  • 1159 views

13 Wins - 12 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Tetsu
Last Name: Suzuki
Nickname: Hadairo
Date of Birth: November 02, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nogata, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Nogata, Tokyo
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai Iwate
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights