MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 3 fights
  • 384 views

Terry Witherspoon
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terry
Last Name: Witherspoon
Nickname: T-Spoon
Date of Birth: August 22, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 346 lbs (157 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Westerville, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Westerville, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Havoc
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights