MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 24 fights
  • 926 views

Terrel Hobbs
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terrel
Last Name: Hobbs
Nickname: The Hollywood Hobbit
Date of Birth: December 09, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Petersburg, Virginia United States
Hometown: Petersburg, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Institute
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights