MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #TKO #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Glover Teixeira #Fight Night Stockholm #Angela Lee #Ben Askren

  • 4 fights
  • 926 views

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Terrence
Last Name: Reasby
Nickname: Tyson
Date of Birth: October 16, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Des Moines Iowa
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling, Boxing, Tae Kwon Do
Affiliations: Sharks Tank
Website: Login to update
Facebook: http://facebook.com/terrencereasbyakatyson
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights