#UFC Fight Night 186 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #UFC 259 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Daniel Cormier #Paige VanZant #Francis Ngannou #Stipe Miocic #UFC 214 #Gordon Ryan #Max Holloway #Kamaru Usman #UFC Fight Night 185 #Aljamain Sterling

Teofimo Lopez

  • 132 views


First Name: Teofimo
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: El Brooklyn
Date of Birth: July 30, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/teofimo.lopez
Twitter: https://twitter.com/teofimolopez
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/teofimolopez
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos