MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Cris Cyborg #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 8 fights
  • 978 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tedd
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: The American Gladiator
Date of Birth: December 19, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 276 lbs (125 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: Long Beach California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Williams Combat Grappling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights