MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 39 fights
  • 1055 views

Tashiro Nishiuchi
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 13 Draws
First Name: Tashiro
Last Name: Nishiuchi
Nickname: Akai
Date of Birth: September 17, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Inagi, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Inagi, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao Japan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights