MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 3 fights
  • 435 views

Tarik Kuzucu
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tarik
Last Name: Kuzucu
Nickname: The Cat
Date of Birth: April 21, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wurzburg, Germany
Hometown: Wurzburg, Germany
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Dragon Gym Wurzburg
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights