#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #ACA 114 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Justin Gaethje #Mike Perry #Francis Ngannou #Alex Perez #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Tim Means #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC 251 #Rafael dos Anjos

Tanner Carrico

  • 2 fights
  • 12 views


Tanner Carrico
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tanner
Last Name: Carrico
Nickname: The Gun
Date of Birth: May 24, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Riverton, Wyoming, United States
Hometown: Riverton, Wyoming, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights