MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 15 fights
  • 580 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tamikka
Last Name: Brents
Nickname: Boom Boom
Date of Birth: September 08, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Springfield, Illinois United States
Hometown: Springfield, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 5 Knuckle MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights