MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 22 fights
  • 810 views

10 Wins - 9 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Takumi
Last Name: Yano
Nickname: The Oriental Mystery
Date of Birth: January 03, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ugo Kai, Wild Phoenix
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights