MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Glover Teixeira #Angela Lee #Fight Night Stockholm #The Heavyweight Title Fight #TKO #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren

  • 34 fights
  • 7738 views

21 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Takeya
Last Name: Mizugaki
Nickname: The Intelligent Sniper
Date of Birth: December 16, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177 cm)
Location: Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Ibaragi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Shooto, Boxing
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Hakkei
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights