MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 29 fights
  • 588 views

Takeshi Sato
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Takeshi
Last Name: Sato
Nickname: Heat Takeshi
Date of Birth: December 20, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: , Japan
Hometown: , Japan
Fighting Styles: Wajyutsu
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai RJW
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights