MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 28 fights
  • 537 views

Takeshi Kasugai
Login to update photo

22 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Takeshi
Last Name: Kasugai
Nickname: Agar
Date of Birth: July 27, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nagoya, Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Grappling Shoot Boxers
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights