MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #UFC Fight Night 118 #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Darren Till #Zak Bucia #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor

  • 28 fights
  • 1642 views

20 Wins - 4 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Takasuke
Last Name: Kume
Nickname: Da Jaguar
Date of Birth: April 28, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alive
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
Pancrase - 292 Dec 10, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights