MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 20 fights
  • 620 views

Takashi Ito
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Takashi
Last Name: Ito
Nickname: Jet
Date of Birth: August 12, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kamata, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Kamata, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Core
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights