MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 12 fights
  • 382 views

Takahito Tomozawa
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 8 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Takahito
Last Name: Tomozawa
Nickname: Pinky
Date of Birth: June 12, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kamo, Shizuoka Japan
Hometown: Kamo, Shizuoka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Abe Ani Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights