MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 11 fights
  • 504 views

Takahiro Suzuki
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Takahiro
Last Name: Suzuki
Nickname: Gian
Date of Birth: January 05, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Matsudo, Chiba Japan
Hometown: Matsudo, Chiba Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Matsudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights