MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #UFC 211 #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202

  • 23 fights
  • 1456 views

15 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Taiyo
Last Name: Nakahara
Nickname: The Sun
Date of Birth: December 20, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai Gods
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights