MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Sam Alvey

  • 9 fights
  • 1405 views

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Taiei
Last Name: Kin
Nickname: Kin-chan
Date of Birth: July 08, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kobe, Hyogo Japan
Hometown: Amagasaki, Hyogo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Seidokaikan
Affiliations: Seido kaikan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights