MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Cody Garbrandt #Colby Covington #Fight One

  • 27 fights
  • 450 views

Tadaaki Yamamoto
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Tadaaki
Last Name: Yamamoto
Nickname: Onibozu
Date of Birth: June 11, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gonzui's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights