MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Shinya Aoki #Nate Diaz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Angela Lee #Jon Jones #Justin Buchholz #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Istela Nunes #Duane Ludwig

  • 28 fights
  • 1770 views

20 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: T.J.
Last Name: O'Brien
Nickname: The Spider
Date of Birth: January 01, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Des Moines, IA USA
Hometown: Sacramento, CA USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Revolution, Round Kick MMA, Precision Combat Training
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights