MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Nate Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Fight One

  • 4 fights
  • 1377 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sylvester
Last Name: Terkay
Nickname: The Predator
Date of Birth: December 04, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 309 lbs (140 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (199 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ultimate Pro Wrestling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights