MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Neiman Gracie

  • 7 fights
  • 545 views

Steven Milward
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Milward
Nickname: Widge
Date of Birth: July 16, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Manchester
Hometown: Farnworth, Bolton England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Colosseum
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights