MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #GSP

  • 14 fights
  • 2574 views

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Bosse
Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: July 29, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Iberville, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team Canada
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights