MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215 #Conor McGregor

  • 47 fights
  • 1924 views

20 Wins - 23 Losses - 2 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Berger
Nickname: The Red Nose Pitbull
Date of Birth: May 20, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Louis Missouri
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Berger MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights