MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #GGG

  • 2 fights
  • 479 views

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Day
Nickname: Judgement
Date of Birth: August 09, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United Kingdom
Hometown: London
Fighting Styles: Boxer/Grappler
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights