MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Duelo De Giagantes #Vengeance Fighting Alliance - Round 4 #Vengeance Fighting Alliance VFA Round 4 #VFA: Round 4 #VFA Round 4 #Vengeance Fighting Alliance - VFA: Round 4

  • 13 fights
  • 2058 views

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stephen
Last Name: Bass
Nickname: Bigfish
Date of Birth: November 14, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Savannah, Georgia USA
Hometown: Shreveport, Louisiana
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights