MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 11 fights
  • 857 views

Stephanie Eggink
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Eggink
Nickname: Snowflake
Date of Birth: July 12, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ferndale, Washington, United States
Hometown: Ferndale, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing / Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Gracie Tampa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights