MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Jessica Andrade #Luke Rockhold #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #David Branch

  • 12 fights
  • 950 views

Stephanie Frausto
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Frausto
Nickname: Macaquinha
Date of Birth: September 20, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Madera, California, United States
Hometown: Madera, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights