MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nick Diaz #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson

  • 16 fights
  • 740 views

Stefan Hoss
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Stefan
Last Name: Hoss
Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: February 24, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nurtingen Germany
Hometown: Nurtingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kamikaze Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights