MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 24 fights
  • 2736 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Stav
Last Name: Economou
Nickname: Crazy Bear
Date of Birth: July 07, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Southend-on-Sea, Cyprus
Hometown: Southend-on-Sea Cyprus
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Freestyle
Affiliations: Sure Grip Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights