MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Anderson Silva

  • 11 fights
  • 1408 views

Srdjan Sekulic
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Srdjan
Last Name: Sekulic
Nickname: Crazy Serbian Dancer
Date of Birth: April 30, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 182 lbs (82.6 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pancevo Serbia
Hometown: Pancevo Serbia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Car Dusan Silni
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights