MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #DWTNCS

  • 13 fights
  • 1074 views

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Smealinho
Last Name: Rama
Nickname: The Prince
Date of Birth: April 30, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 262 lbs (118.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights