MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Lightweight Tournament

  • 16 fights
  • 3632 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Siala-Mou
Last Name: Siliga
Nickname: Mighty Mo
Date of Birth: October 08, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rancho Cucamonga, California
Hometown: Pago Pago, American Samoa
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Millennia MMA, Sit Rama Soon Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights