MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 61 fights
  • 1305 views

31 Wins - 19 Losses - 11 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shunichi
Last Name: Shimizu
Nickname: Rolling Star
Date of Birth: January 31, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Uruno Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
Pancrase - 290 Oct 07, 2017
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights