MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Shinya Aoki #Alexander Gustafsson #UFC 211 #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Fight Night Stockholm

  • 92 fights
  • 5532 views

51 Wins - 31 Losses - 7 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shonie
Last Name: Carter
Nickname: Mr. International
Date of Birth: May 03, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Chicago Illinois
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: karate - muay thai - wrestling
Affiliations: Iron Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights