MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #UFC 215

  • 47 fights
  • 25869 views

39 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shinya
Last Name: Aoki
Nickname: Tobikan Judan
Date of Birth: May 09, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Paraestra, Tokyo
Hometown: Shizuoka City, Japan
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Shooto
Affiliations: Nippon Top Team, Paraestra Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights