MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 3 fights
  • 544 views

Shin Kato
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Shin
Last Name: Kato
Nickname: Jet
Date of Birth: June 27, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Sapporo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights