MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Conor McGregor

  • 18 fights
  • 661 views

Shigeyuki Uchiyama
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shigeyuki
Last Name: Uchiyama
Nickname: Pit
Date of Birth: February 02, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Grabaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights