MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 27 fights
  • 1809 views

21 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sherron
Last Name: Leggett
Nickname: Rob Roy
Date of Birth: October 27, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kenosha, Wisconsin
Hometown: Kenosha, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Agallar Combative Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights