#UFC on ESPN 7 #Quintet Ultra #Alistair Overeem #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Robbie Lawler #UFC 245 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC on ESPN 5 #UFC on Fox 18 #UFC 237 #Sean O'Malley #Georges St. Pierre #Nate Diaz #Takanori Gomi #UFC 244 #UFC 230 #Demian Maia #Clay Guida #Chad Mendes #UFC 217

Shawn Porter

  • 54 views


First Name: Shawn
Last Name: Porter
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: October 20, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, U.S.A
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/showtimeshawnp/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/showtimeshawnp
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/showtimeshawnp/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos