MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig

  • 143 fights
  • 2681 views

56 Wins - 83 Losses - 0 Draws, 4 No Contests
First Name: Shannon
Last Name: Ritch
Nickname: The Cannon
Date of Birth: September 27, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coolidge Arizona
Hometown: Coolidge, Arizona United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Cannon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
PFC - Super Bash Jan 10, 2003
Professional Fight