MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Jewels

  • 38 fights
  • 977 views

Shane DeZee
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 22 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Shane
Last Name: DeZee
Nickname: Suga
Date of Birth: May 15, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 219 lbs (99.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Burnsville, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Burnsville, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gorilla Combat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights