MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 21 fights
  • 864 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shane
Last Name: Campbell
Nickname: Shaolin
Date of Birth: January 21, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stoney Creek, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Iron Tiger Muay Thai Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights