MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping

  • 24 fights
  • 10665 views

14 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Seth
Last Name: Petruzelli
Nickname: The Silverback
Date of Birth: December 03, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Winter Springs, Florida
Hometown: Cape Coral, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Shito-ryu Karate 3 degree Black Belt, Wrestling, Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Jungle MMA and Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights