MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #KSW 40 #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 35 fights
  • 4886 views

20 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Seth
Last Name: Baczynski
Nickname: The Polish Pistola
Date of Birth: November 26, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Apache Junction, Arizona
Hometown: Kawaii, Hawaii, USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Power MMA and Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights